Your Privacy Choices

As described in our Privacy Policy, we collect personal information from your interactions with us and our website, including through cookies and similar technologies. We may also share this personal information with third parties, including advertising partners. We do this in order to show you ads on other websites that are more relevant to your interests and for other reasons outlined in our privacy policy.

Sharing of personal information for targeted advertising based on your interaction on different websites may be considered "sales", "sharing", or "targeted advertising" under certain U.S. state privacy laws. Depending on where you live, you may have the right to opt out of these activities. If you would like to exercise this opt-out right, please follow the instructions below.

If you visit our website with the Global Privacy Control opt-out preference signal enabled, depending on where you are, we will treat this as a request to opt-out of activity that may be considered a “sale” or “sharing” of personal information or other uses that may be considered targeted advertising for the device and browser you used to visit our website.

Lucky Goose Catering

Feed the whole crew with Lucky Goose. Choose complete boxed lunches, individual sandwiches, sides, cookies and fresh Lucky Goose lemonade. 100% plant based. 100% delicious.

The Lucky Goose Lunch Box

Starting at $20

Every lunch box includes a 6" deli sandwich, your choice of House-Made Chips, Ranch Style Potato Salad or Pasta Salad, a fresh-baked cookie and Lucky Goose lemonade.

Boxed Lunches

Turkey Lunch Box $20

House-made turkey, lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle with mustard and mayo.

Turkey Cole Lunch Box $20

House-made turkey, coleslaw, onion and pickle with Lucky Sauce.

B.L.A.T. Lunch Box $21.50

Lucky Goose Bac'n, lettuce, avocado and tomato with mustard and mayo.

Burque Turkey Lunch Box $24

House-made turkey, avocado, green chile and cheese with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickle, mustard and mayo.

L.G. Club Lunch Box $25

House-made turkey, Lucky Goose Bac'n, avocado, lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle with mustard and mayo.

Individual Sandwiches

Turkey$10

House-made turkey, lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle with mustard and mayo on a fresh baked roll.

Turkey Cole$10

House-made turkey, coleslaw, onion and pickle with Lucky Sauce on a fresh baked roll.

B.L.A.T.$11.50

Lucky Goose Bac'n, lettuce, avocado and tomato with mustard and mayo on a fresh baked roll.

Burque Turkey$14

House-made turkey, avocado, green chile and cheese, served hot with lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle, mustard and mayo.

L.G. Club$15

House-made turkey, Lucky Goose Bac'n, avocado, lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle with mustard and mayo.

Sides, Sweets & Drinks

House-Made Chips$2
Ranch Style Potato Salad$4
Pasta Salad$4
Fresh-Baked Cookie$4
Lucky Goose Lemonade$5

Catering Order Request

Build your Lucky Goose catering order below. Mix and match boxed lunches, sandwiches, sides, sweets and drinks.

Catering orders require a minimum of 24 hours notice. Pickup is free. Delivery is available for a $20 delivery fee. Sales tax is calculated at 7.75%. Submitting this form is an order request and does not confirm your order. Lucky Goose will email you an order confirmation and invoice.

Lunch Boxes

Each box includes a 6" sandwich, your choice of House-Made Chips, Ranch Style Potato Salad or Pasta Salad, a fresh-baked cookie and Lucky Goose lemonade.

Turkey Lunch Box
$20 each
Turkey Cole Lunch Box
$20 each
B.L.A.T. Lunch Box
$21.50 each
Burque Turkey Lunch Box
$24 each
L.G. Club Lunch Box
$25 each

Choose Your Lunch Box Sides

Enter how many lunch boxes should receive each side. The number of side selections must match the total number of lunch boxes ordered. You may mix and match.

House-Made Chips
Included with lunch box
Ranch Style Potato Salad
Included with lunch box
Pasta Salad
Included with lunch box
Lunch boxes ordered: 0 | Sides selected: 0

Individual Sandwiches

Turkey Sandwich
$10 each
Turkey Cole Sandwich
$10 each
B.L.A.T. Sandwich
$11.50 each
Burque Turkey Sandwich
$14 each
L.G. Club Sandwich
$15 each

Sides, Sweets & Drinks

House-Made Chips
$2 each
Ranch Style Potato Salad
$4 each
Pasta Salad
$4 each
Fresh-Baked Cookie
$4 each
Lucky Goose Lemonade
$5 each
Food & Beverage $0.00
Delivery Fee $0.00
Sales Tax (7.75%) $0.00
Estimated Total $0.00

Your request will be sent directly to Lucky Goose Catering. Lucky Goose will reply with an order confirmation and invoice. Please allow a minimum of 24 hours for catering fulfillment.